Local Train Route


Station Time
Belapur CBD 3:48 am
Seawoods Darave 3:52 am
Nerul 3:55 am
Jui Nagar 3:58 am
Sanpada 4:01 am
Vashi 4:03 am
Mankhurd 4:11 am
Govandi 4:14 am
Chembur 4:16 am
Tilak Nagar 4:19 am
Kurla 4:22 am
Chunabhatti4:25 am
GTB Nagar 4:28 am
Vadala Road 4:33 am
Sewri 4:36 am
Cotton Green 4:39 am
reay Road 4:41 am
Dockyard Road 4:44 am
Sandhurst Road 4:46 am
Masjid 4:48 am
Mumbai CST 4:51 am


Download PDF