Local Train Route


Station Time
Chembur 9:09 am
Tilak Nagar 9:12 am
Kurla 9:15 am
Chunabhatti9:18 am
GTB Nagar 9:21 am
Vadala Road 9:26 am
Sewri 9:29 am
Cotton Green 9:32 am
reay Road 9:34 am
Dockyard Road 9:37 am
Sandhurst Road 9:39 am
Masjid 9:41 am
Mumbai CST 9:44 am


Download PDF