Local Train Route


Station Time
Panvel 6:35 am
Khandeshwar 6:39 am
Mansarovar 6:42 am
Kharghar 6:45 am
Belapur CBD 6:49 am
Seawoods Darave 6:53 am
Nerul 6:56 am
Jui Nagar 6:59 am
Sanpada 7:02 am
Vashi 7:04 am
Mankhurd 7:12 am
Govandi 7:15 am
Chembur 7:17 am
Tilak Nagar 7:20 am
Kurla 7:23 am
Chunabhatti7:26 am
GTB Nagar 7:29 am
Vadala Road 7:34 am
Sewri 7:37 am
Cotton Green 7:40 am
reay Road 7:42 am
Dockyard Road 7:45 am
Sandhurst Road 7:47 am
Masjid 7:49 am
Mumbai CST 7:52 am


Download PDF