Local Train Route


Station Time
Panvel 10:45 pm
Khandeshwar 10:49 pm
Mansarovar 10:52 pm
Kharghar 10:55 pm
Belapur CBD 10:59 pm
Seawoods Darave 11:03 pm
Nerul 11:06 pm
Jui Nagar 11:09 pm
Sanpada 11:12 pm
Vashi 11:14 pm
Mankhurd 11:22 pm
Govandi 11:25 pm
Chembur 11:27 pm
Tilak Nagar 11:30 pm
Kurla 11:33 pm
Chunabhatti11:36 pm
GTB Nagar 11:39 pm
Vadala Road 11:44 pm
Sewri 11:47 pm
Cotton Green 11:50 pm
reay Road 11:52 pm
Dockyard Road 11:55 pm
Sandhurst Road 11:57 pm
Masjid 11:59 pm
Mumbai CST 12:02 am


Download PDF