Local Train Route


Station Time
Panvel 6:23 am
Khandeshwar 6:27 am
Mansarovar 6:30 am
Kharghar 6:33 am
Belapur CBD 6:37 am
Seawoods Darave 6:41 am
Nerul 6:44 am
Jui Nagar 6:47 am
Sanpada 6:50 am
Vashi 6:52 am
Mankhurd 7:00 am
Govandi 7:03 am
Chembur 7:05 am
Tilak Nagar 7:08 am
Kurla 7:11 am
Chunabhatti7:14 am
GTB Nagar 7:17 am
Vadala Road 7:22 am
Sewri 7:25 am
Cotton Green 7:28 am
reay Road 7:30 am
Dockyard Road 7:33 am
Sandhurst Road 7:35 am
Masjid 7:37 am
Mumbai CST 7:40 am


Download PDF