Local Train Route

Vashi 8:59 pm
Sanpada 9:02 pm
Turbhe 9:06 pm
Koparkhairne 9:10 pm
Ghansoli 9:13 pm
Rabale 9:16 pm
Airoli 9:19 pm
Thane 9:27 pm


Download PDF