Local Train Route

Vashi 8:40 pm
Sanpada 8:43 pm
Turbhe 8:47 pm
Koparkhairne 8:51 pm
Ghansoli 8:54 pm
Rabale 8:57 pm
Airoli 9:00 pm
Thane 9:08 pm


Download PDF