Local Train Route

Vashi 8:22 pm
Sanpada 8:25 pm
Turbhe 8:29 pm
Koparkhairne 8:33 pm
Ghansoli 8:36 pm
Rabale 8:39 pm
Airoli 8:42 pm
Thane 8:50 pm


Download PDF