Local Train Route

Vashi 8:05 pm
Sanpada 8:08 pm
Turbhe 8:12 pm
Koparkhairne 8:16 pm
Ghansoli 8:19 pm
Rabale 8:22 pm
Airoli 8:25 pm
Thane 8:33 pm


Download PDF