Local Train Route

Vashi 7:46 pm
Sanpada 7:49 pm
Turbhe 7:53 pm
Koparkhairne 7:57 pm
Ghansoli 8:00 pm
Rabale 8:03 pm
Airoli 8:06 pm
Thane 8:14 pm


Download PDF