Local Train Route

Vashi 7:25 pm
Sanpada 7:28 pm
Turbhe 7:32 pm
Koparkhairne 7:36 pm
Ghansoli 7:39 pm
Rabale 7:42 pm
Airoli 7:45 pm
Thane 7:53 pm


Download PDF