Local Train Route

Vashi 7:06 pm
Sanpada 7:09 pm
Turbhe 7:13 pm
Koparkhairne 7:17 pm
Ghansoli 7:20 pm
Rabale 7:23 pm
Airoli 7:26 pm
Thane 7:34 pm


Download PDF