Local Train Route

Vashi 6:53 pm
Sanpada 6:56 pm
Turbhe 7:00 pm
Koparkhairne 7:04 pm
Ghansoli 7:07 pm
Rabale 7:10 pm
Airoli 7:13 pm
Thane 7:21 pm


Download PDF