Local Train Route

Vashi 6:36 pm
Sanpada 6:39 pm
Turbhe 6:43 pm
Koparkhairne 6:47 pm
Ghansoli 6:50 pm
Rabale 6:53 pm
Airoli 6:56 pm
Thane 7:04 pm


Download PDF