Local Train Route

Vashi 6:16 pm
Sanpada 6:19 pm
Turbhe 6:23 pm
Koparkhairne 6:27 pm
Ghansoli 6:30 pm
Rabale 6:33 pm
Airoli 6:36 pm
Thane 6:44 pm


Download PDF