Local Train Route

Vashi 6:32 am
Sanpada 6:35 am
Turbhe 6:39 am
Koparkhairne 6:43 am
Ghansoli 6:46 am
Rabale 6:49 am
Airoli 6:52 am
Thane 7:00 am


Download PDF