Local Train Route

Vashi 6:01 pm
Sanpada 6:04 pm
Turbhe 6:08 pm
Koparkhairne 6:12 pm
Ghansoli 6:15 pm
Rabale 6:18 pm
Airoli 6:21 pm
Thane 6:29 pm


Download PDF