Local Train Route

Vashi 5:42 pm
Sanpada 5:45 pm
Turbhe 5:49 pm
Koparkhairne 5:53 pm
Ghansoli 5:56 pm
Rabale 5:59 pm
Airoli 6:02 pm
Thane 6:10 pm


Download PDF