Local Train Route

Vashi 5:24 pm
Sanpada 5:27 pm
Turbhe 5:31 pm
Koparkhairne 5:35 pm
Ghansoli 5:38 pm
Rabale 5:41 pm
Airoli 5:44 pm
Thane 5:52 pm


Download PDF