Local Train Route

Vashi 5:07 pm
Sanpada 5:10 pm
Turbhe 5:14 pm
Koparkhairne 5:18 pm
Ghansoli 5:21 pm
Rabale 5:24 pm
Airoli 5:27 pm
Thane 5:35 pm


Download PDF