Local Train Route

Vashi 4:45 pm
Sanpada 4:48 pm
Turbhe 4:52 pm
Koparkhairne 4:56 pm
Ghansoli 4:59 pm
Rabale 5:02 pm
Airoli 5:05 pm
Thane 5:13 pm


Download PDF