Local Train Route

Vashi 4:30 pm
Sanpada 4:33 pm
Turbhe 4:37 pm
Koparkhairne 4:41 pm
Ghansoli 4:44 pm
Rabale 4:47 pm
Airoli 4:50 pm
Thane 4:58 pm


Download PDF