Local Train Route

Vashi 4:16 pm
Sanpada 4:19 pm
Turbhe 4:23 pm
Koparkhairne 4:27 pm
Ghansoli 4:30 pm
Rabale 4:33 pm
Airoli 4:36 pm
Thane 4:44 pm


Download PDF