Local Train Route

Vashi 3:56 pm
Sanpada 3:59 pm
Turbhe 4:03 pm
Koparkhairne 4:07 pm
Ghansoli 4:10 pm
Rabale 4:13 pm
Airoli 4:16 pm
Thane 4:24 pm


Download PDF