Local Train Route

Vashi 3:35 pm
Sanpada 3:38 pm
Turbhe 3:42 pm
Koparkhairne 3:46 pm
Ghansoli 3:49 pm
Rabale 3:52 pm
Airoli 3:55 pm
Thane 4:03 pm


Download PDF