Local Train Route

Vashi 3:05 pm
Sanpada 3:08 pm
Turbhe 3:12 pm
Koparkhairne 3:16 pm
Ghansoli 3:19 pm
Rabale 3:22 pm
Airoli 3:25 pm
Thane 3:33 pm


Download PDF