Local Train Route

Vashi 6:06 am
Sanpada 6:09 am
Turbhe 6:13 am
Koparkhairne 6:17 am
Ghansoli 6:20 am
Rabale 6:23 am
Airoli 6:26 am
Thane 6:34 am


Download PDF