Local Train Route

Vashi 2:46 pm
Sanpada 2:49 pm
Turbhe 2:53 pm
Koparkhairne 2:57 pm
Ghansoli 3:00 pm
Rabale 3:03 pm
Airoli 3:06 pm
Thane 3:14 pm


Download PDF