Local Train Route

Vashi 2:04 pm
Sanpada 2:07 pm
Turbhe 2:11 pm
Koparkhairne 2:15 pm
Ghansoli 2:18 pm
Rabale 2:21 pm
Airoli 2:24 pm
Thane 2:32 pm


Download PDF