Local Train Route

Vashi 1:45 pm
Sanpada 1:48 pm
Turbhe 1:52 pm
Koparkhairne 1:56 pm
Ghansoli 1:59 pm
Rabale 2:02 pm
Airoli 2:05 pm
Thane 2:13 pm


Download PDF