Local Train Route

Vashi 1:20 pm
Sanpada 1:23 pm
Turbhe 1:27 pm
Koparkhairne 1:31 pm
Ghansoli 1:34 pm
Rabale 1:37 pm
Airoli 1:40 pm
Thane 1:48 pm


Download PDF