Local Train Route

Vashi 12:50 pm
Sanpada 12:53 pm
Turbhe 12:57 pm
Koparkhairne 1:01 pm
Ghansoli 1:04 pm
Rabale 1:07 pm
Airoli 1:10 pm
Thane 1:18 pm


Download PDF