Local Train Route

Vashi 12:22 pm
Sanpada 12:25 pm
Turbhe 12:29 pm
Koparkhairne 12:33 pm
Ghansoli 12:36 pm
Rabale 12:39 pm
Airoli 12:42 pm
Thane 12:50 pm


Download PDF