Local Train Route

Vashi 12:00 pm
Sanpada 12:03 pm
Turbhe 12:07 pm
Koparkhairne 12:11 pm
Ghansoli 12:14 pm
Rabale 12:17 pm
Airoli 12:20 pm
Thane 12:28 pm


Download PDF