Local Train Route

Vashi 11:25 am
Sanpada 11:28 am
Turbhe 11:32 am
Koparkhairne 11:36 am
Ghansoli 11:39 am
Rabale 11:42 am
Airoli 11:45 am
Thane 11:53 am


Download PDF