Local Train Route

Vashi 11:10 am
Sanpada 11:13 am
Turbhe 11:17 am
Koparkhairne 11:21 am
Ghansoli 11:24 am
Rabale 11:27 am
Airoli 11:30 am
Thane 11:38 am


Download PDF