Local Train Route

Vashi 5:45 am
Sanpada 5:48 am
Turbhe 5:52 am
Koparkhairne 5:56 am
Ghansoli 5:59 am
Rabale 6:02 am
Airoli 6:05 am
Thane 6:13 am


Download PDF