Local Train Route

Vashi 10:15 am
Sanpada 10:18 am
Turbhe 10:22 am
Koparkhairne 10:26 am
Ghansoli 10:29 am
Rabale 10:32 am
Airoli 10:35 am
Thane 10:43 am


Download PDF