Local Train Route

Vashi 10:00 am
Sanpada 10:03 am
Turbhe 10:07 am
Koparkhairne 10:11 am
Ghansoli 10:14 am
Rabale 10:17 am
Airoli 10:20 am
Thane 10:28 am


Download PDF