Local Train Route

Vashi 9:47 am
Sanpada 9:50 am
Turbhe 9:54 am
Koparkhairne 9:58 am
Ghansoli 10:01 am
Rabale 10:04 am
Airoli 10:07 am
Thane 10:15 am


Download PDF