Local Train Route

Vashi 9:20 am
Sanpada 9:23 am
Turbhe 9:27 am
Koparkhairne 9:31 am
Ghansoli 9:34 am
Rabale 9:37 am
Airoli 9:40 am
Thane 9:48 am


Download PDF