Local Train Route

Vashi 9:05 am
Sanpada 9:08 am
Turbhe 9:12 am
Koparkhairne 9:16 am
Ghansoli 9:19 am
Rabale 9:22 am
Airoli 9:25 am
Thane 9:33 am


Download PDF