Local Train Route

Vashi 8:48 am
Sanpada 8:51 am
Turbhe 8:55 am
Koparkhairne 8:59 am
Ghansoli 9:02 am
Rabale 9:05 am
Airoli 9:08 am
Thane 9:16 am


Download PDF