Local Train Route

Vashi 8:31 am
Sanpada 8:34 am
Turbhe 8:38 am
Koparkhairne 8:42 am
Ghansoli 8:45 am
Rabale 8:48 am
Airoli 8:51 am
Thane 8:59 am


Download PDF