Local Train Route

Vashi 8:16 am
Sanpada 8:19 am
Turbhe 8:23 am
Koparkhairne 8:27 am
Ghansoli 8:30 am
Rabale 8:33 am
Airoli 8:36 am
Thane 8:44 am


Download PDF