Local Train Route

Vashi 5:35 am
Sanpada 5:38 am
Turbhe 5:42 am
Koparkhairne 5:46 am
Ghansoli 5:49 am
Rabale 5:52 am
Airoli 5:55 am
Thane 6:03 am


Download PDF