Local Train Route

Vashi 7:54 am
Sanpada 7:57 am
Turbhe 8:01 am
Koparkhairne 8:05 am
Ghansoli 8:08 am
Rabale 8:11 am
Airoli 8:14 am
Thane 8:22 am


Download PDF