Local Train Route

Vashi 7:40 am
Sanpada 7:43 am
Turbhe 7:47 am
Koparkhairne 7:51 am
Ghansoli 7:54 am
Rabale 7:57 am
Airoli 8:00 am
Thane 8:08 am


Download PDF