Local Train Route

Vashi 7:17 am
Sanpada 7:20 am
Turbhe 7:24 am
Koparkhairne 7:28 am
Ghansoli 7:31 am
Rabale 7:34 am
Airoli 7:37 am
Thane 7:45 am


Download PDF