Local Train Route

Vashi 6:52 am
Sanpada 6:55 am
Turbhe 6:59 am
Koparkhairne 7:03 am
Ghansoli 7:06 am
Rabale 7:09 am
Airoli 7:12 am
Thane 7:20 am


Download PDF